2017 Winter Mondays Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Eleven races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Mark Riordan197.9%-100.0%+10100.0%+1092.5%71.1%100.0%+10-----591.42520.35
Pez Holda7--95.1%91.0%89.2%85.0%94.5%+10-----464.77464.77
Steve Sanders2292.3%--87.9%81.4%-------261.52261.52
Keith Holmes887.9%91.8%+1089.6%83.1%83.0%77.2%86.5%+10-----619.13458.94
Ian Winterburn394.0%99.1%+1092.1%95.0%+10-76.9%------476.97476.97
Nicky Spinks587.4%95.5%+1081.5%86.0%+1083.3%79.5%87.8%+10-----630.95469.95
Anne Beresford1279.0%83.9%+1080.2%77.6%74.3%70.3%72.9%+10-----558.17413.58
Rose Paxman978.4%84.5%+1082.0%75.7%76.6%+1071.7%78.5%+10-----577.33429.93
Chris Charlesworth17-86.7%85.1%84.1%78.3%-------334.10334.10
Kev Saville1496.0%-95.6%-87.3%83.6%------362.48362.48
Jo Yeoman24--77.8%-70.2%55.7%------203.73203.73
Adi Davis2683.4%-90.7%+10---------184.05184.05
Michael Squires290.7%97.0%+1094.2%94.2%+1087.5%-91.8%+10-----585.35497.83
Duncan Rance1972.5%77.5%+1073.7%67.0%--------300.57300.57
Barry Needle1567.1%69.6%+1069.3%67.3%64.4%61.5%66.6%+10-----485.75359.88
Wendy Groom1184.1%-85.7%+1084.5%80.7%76.9%74.1%-----495.98421.88
Martyn Jones490.4%100.0%+1096.3%93.7%--85.5%-----475.77475.77
Steph Coe3076.1%-----------76.1376.13
Ruth Batty10-87.0%85.0%81.4%80.0%-83.6%+10-----426.96426.96
Carl Betts21-95.8%78.3%81.4%+10--------265.40265.40
Tim Rippon16-97.4%91.9%-82.3%80.2%------351.68351.68
Jim Paxman6-96.3%94.1%91.5%84.3%83.4%89.1%+10-----548.74465.35
Simon Dixon13-87.0%-92.1%+1089.8%-83.8%-----362.72362.72
Rus Beresford23-88.4%86.9%77.6%--------252.95252.95
Willy Kitchen31----70.0%-------70.0270.02
Majka Kunicka28-----86.5%------86.4986.49
Ellie Crownshaw18--93.2%-86.2%60.1%83.3%+10-----332.77332.77
James Gregory20100.0%---95.6%89.8%------285.45285.45
Dave Lund2580.7%---100.0%+10-------190.75190.75
Tom Saville27-----100.0%------100.00100.00
David Hakes29-----85.1%------85.1085.10