2018 Summer Series Results and League Table

Scoring is your percentage of the winners time. Best 5 Total Scores count for final points. There are Twelve races

Bonus Points: If you equal, or get a higher percentage than your previous run. Will be shown as +10. If you beat your previous time round the same course as a 'Repeat'. It will be shown as +10

  Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12TotalBest 5
NamePos%%%%%%%%%%%%  
Pete Davies21100.0%-----------100.00100.00
Neil Northrop197.5%100.0%+1092.3%---------299.79299.79
Pez Holda291.7%95.5%+1086.5%---------283.65283.65
Simon Dixon26-84.7%----------84.6584.65
Simon Mills399.5%94.2%86.7%---------280.38280.38
Kristian Groom799.1%93.5%----------192.57192.57
Paul Elliot486.8%79.8%80.0%+10---------256.62256.62
Tim Hawley12-77.8%77.1%---------154.96154.96
Mark Harvey28-82.3%----------82.2982.29
Keith Holmes674.4%69.4%64.8%---------208.51208.51
Nicky Spinks1085.7%85.8%+10----------181.44181.44
Jack Foxhall996.5%89.3%----------185.85185.85
Ellie Crownshaw17-71.0%64.8%---------135.79135.79
Martyn Jones1174.4%81.5%+10----------165.83165.83
Eve Crownshaw17-71.0%64.8%---------135.79135.79
Andy Harmer859.4%62.3%+1056.4%---------188.14188.14
Simon Bacsich1565.8%71.2%+10----------147.01147.01
Barry Needle3754.9%-----------54.8554.85
Jo Yeoman2050.2%-59.6%+10---------119.80119.80
Jim Paxman13-80.9%73.6%---------154.42154.42
Anne Beresford3657.5%-----------57.4857.48
Jim Orrell1452.3%51.6%48.7%---------152.55152.55
Duncan Rance19-56.5%63.2%+10---------129.73129.73
Steve Sanders3074.8%-----------74.8374.83
Ralph Simpson5100.0%-100.0%+10---------209.97209.97
Andy Barnett16-82.1%61.7%---------143.82143.82
James Lowe2393.6%-----------93.6093.60
Mike Nolan2299.8%-----------99.7799.77
Julia Nolan3365.4%-----------65.4165.41
Eoin Conaughton3265.5%-----------65.4865.48
Dave Lund24--92.0%---------91.9791.97
John Boyle25--86.6%---------86.5786.57
Steve Adams27--83.6%---------83.6183.61
Dave Holmes29--76.9%---------76.8876.88
Felice Ellweed31--65.7%---------65.7265.72
Emily Barnett34--61.7%---------61.7461.74
Mike Annett35--61.6%---------61.6061.60